Football


18:00 St Etienne v Toulouse France Ligue 1
18:00 Boavista v Chaves Portugal Primeira Liga
18:00 Moreirense v Maritimo Portugal Primeira Liga
18:00 Volgar Astrakhan v Spartak Nalchik Russia Division 1
18:00 Fakel Voronezh v Mordovia Saransk Russia Division 1
18:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl v FK Khimki Russia Division 1
18:00 FK Pribram v Slovan Liberec Czech First League
18:00 Dukla Praha v Sparta Prague Czech First League
18:00 FK Spartaks Jurmala v Rigas FS Latvia Virsliga
18:00 FK Novi Pazar v Red Star Belgrade Serbia Super Liga
18:00 Aluminij Kidricevo v NK Rudar Velenje Slovenia Prva Liga
18:30 TSG Hoffenheim v RB Leipzig Germany Bundesliga I
18:30 Novara v Trapani Italy Serie B
18:30 HJK Helsinki v KuPS Kuopio Finland Veikkausliiga
18:30 IFK Mariehamn v VPS Vaasa Finland Veikkausliiga
18:30 GIF Sundsvall v Malmo FF Sweden Allsvenskan
18:30 IFK Goteborg v Helsingborg Sweden Allsvenskan
18:30 Orebro SK v Falkenbergs FF Sweden Allsvenskan
18:45 Ukraine Beach v Portugal Beach Beach Soccer – 36 mins play
19:00 Inter Milan v Palermo Italy Serie A
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad v Spartak Moscow II Russia Division 1
19:00 Zenit St Petersburg II v Luch-Energiya Vladivostok Russia Division 1
19:00 Ruch Chorzow v Legia Warsaw Poland Ekstraklasa
19:00 AaB v AGF Aarhus Denmark Superligaen
19:00 Bodo/Glimt v IK Start Norway Tippeligaen
19:00 Rosenborg v Tromso Norway Tippeligaen
19:00 Viking FK v Lillestrom Norway Tippeligaen
19:00 Kongsvinger v Ranheim Norway Division 1
19:00 Mjondalen v Bryne Norway Division 1
19:00 Ull/Kisa v Hodd Norway Division 1
19:00 Anderlecht v Gent Belgium First Division A
19:15 Las Palmas v Granada Spain Primera Liga
19:15 CD Alaves v Sporting Gijon Spain Primera Liga
19:15 Terek Grozny v Rostov Russia Premier League
19:15 Krasnodar v Lokomotiv Moscow Russia Premier League
19:30 Bursaspor v Istanbul Basaksehir Turkey Super Lig
19:30 Karabukspor v Caykur Rizespor Turkey Super Lig
19:30 Real Garcilaso v Defensor La Bocana Peru Primera Division
19:30 Stal Kamianske v Shakhtar Donetsk Ukraine Vyscha Liga
20:00 UCAM Murcia CF v Cordoba Spain Segunda
20:00 Huesca v Gimnastic Spain Segunda
20:00 Levante v Alcorcon Spain Segunda
20:00 Sporting v FC Porto Portugal Primeira Liga
20:00 SV Ried v FK Austria Vienna Austria Bundesliga
20:00 Toluca v Monarcas Morelia Mexico Apertura
20:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar v Throttur Reykjavik Iceland Premier League
20:00 CA Tigre v Estudiantes LP Argentina Primera Division
20:00 Quilmes v Newell’s Argentina Primera Division
20:30 Viktoria Plzen v Slavia Prague Czech First League
21:00 Viborg v Midtjylland Denmark Superligaen
21:00 Odd BK v Valerenga Norway Tippeligaen
21:00 IA Akranes v Vikingur Reykjavik Iceland Premier League
21:00 Vikingur Olafsvik v FH Hafnarfjordur Iceland Premier League
21:00 Fjolnir v Fylkir Iceland Premier League
21:00 Genk v Zulte-Waregem Belgium First Division A
21:00 Santiago Wanderers v CD Antofagasta Chile Apertura
21:15 Athletic Bilbao v Barcelona Spain Primera Liga
21:15 NK Celje v NK Maribor Slovenia Prva Liga
21:30 Anzhi Makhachkala v Spartak Moscow Russia Premier League
21:30 New York Red Bulls v New England Revolution USA MLS
21:45 Cagliari v Roma Italy Serie A
21:45 Crotone v Genoa Italy Serie A
21:45 Sampdoria v Atalanta Italy Serie A
21:45 Sassuolo v Pescara Italy Serie A
21:45 Torino v Bologna Italy Serie A
21:45 Udinese v Empoli Italy Serie A
21:45 Fiorentina v Chievo Italy Serie A
21:45 Monaco v PSG France Ligue 1